Månadsträff 2022-2023

Månadsträffarna startar den 12 Oktober! 
Resultat för Månadsträffarna:
 
Täv. dag    12/10-26/10-9/11-23/11-7/10-14/12-11/1-25/1-
 
 Anne...........34-----0------0------0------0-----0------0-----0
 Anita............0-----19-----0------0------0-----0-----24----29
 Anna-Ltsa....36-----30-----0-----26-----0-----0------0----27
 Bengt B........0------0-----0------33-----0----19-----36----34
 Bengt H.......0-----33-----30----31------0----22-----37---28
 Birgit...........33----30-----35----31----39----39-----0-----0
 Christina.......0------0------0------0-----0------0-----26----22
 Erik.............25-----0------35----37----19----22-----26----31
 Eva..............39-----24----38-----0-----34----0-----36----32
 Evy..............33-----39----29----27----21----30-----34----33
 Greta...........32-----34----27-----0-----30-----0-----39----30
 Gunnar........39----33----27-----39-----37----32-----39----28
 Gunnel........34-----0------0------0-----28-----0------0-----33
 Jack...........39-----29-----34----37----39----17-----24----39
 Jens............34----26-----34----33-----29-----0-----0-----34
 Jörgen.........0-----27-----0------0-----34-----0-----35-----28
 Karl-Åke .....29-----39----35----26------0-----0-----24-----33
 Lars.B..........34-----28----35-----0-----39-----0------0-----28
 Lasse R........0------0------0-----33-----25-----0-----0-----36
 Lena...........35-----30----38------0-----27-----0-----37----39
 Leif.............33-----0------0------0------0------0------0-----0
 Monika........35-----31-----0------0-----0------0-----34----29
 Ronny.........33-----35-----0------0------0.-----0-----28----34
 Stig............36-----31-----26----30-----34----39-----0-----0
 Sofia ...........0------0------0-----18-----27-----0------0-----26
 Sven E--------0-----0-------0------0------0......0------34-----31
 Sven H..........0-----25-----0------0------0------0-----39-----24
 Tommy........31-----26----35-----0-----28-----39-----32----21
 Ulf...............0------0-----0------0------34-----24-----27----31
 
Antal delt......19-----19----14----13----17----10-----19----25